Found 18 leads.   Views from 0 to 10
 
Cisco Nm-1ce1t1-Pre Module
Detailed Product Description: Product: Cisco Nm-1ce1t1-Pre Module The versatility of Cisco 2610-51XM, 2800, 2691, 3660, 3700 and 3800 series routers is demonstrated by their broad support of E1/T1 connectivity and Integrated Services Digital Network Primary Rate Interfaces (ISDN PRI). Customers continue to deploy E1 and T1 circuits for Wide Area Network (WAN) connectivity, ISDN dial-backup and digital modem termination in the Power Branch Office Environment. Cisco now makes it possible to terminate T1 and E1 PRI connections in a single network module. Available in single and dual port models, the NM-1CE1T1-PRI and NM-2CE1T1-PRI cards coupled with Cisco 2610-51XM, 2800, 2691, 3660, 3700 and 3800 Series routers, enhance and simplify customers WAN connectivity options. The Cisco E1/T1 ISDN PRI Network Module's integrated channel service unit (CSU) provides direct connection to the Telecommunications network, thus allowing customers to consolidate customer premises equipment (CPE). This provides multifunction dial access aggregation, routing functionality, VPN and firewall security and other capabilities right inside the Cisco router in power branch office environments. Both the 1-port and 2-port versions offer support for balanced and unbalanced E1 connectivity and conform easily to customer's specific applications. The Cisco E1/T1 ISDN PRI network modules also supply connectivity for internal digital modems in the Cisco 3660, 3700 and 3800 series routers, with connectivity options for PRI, T1 channel associated signaling (T1-CAS), and E1-CAS R2 signaling. This provides for a high concentration of V.92-compatible modems, while still allowing expandability for other critical services.
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
us BUY Buy cisco cerent 15454 eqpt
Buy cisco cerent 15454 eqpt Please quote the following equipment. I am looking for new ( or very good refurb ) with 1-year warranty. If you have available, please provide quantity, condtion and price. Thank you. Qty Part Number 2 15454-EIA-AMP-B83 2 15454-DS1-14 2 15454-DS3-N12 2 15454-EIA-BNC-A48 2 15454-FTA2 2 15454-FIBER-BOOT 4 15454-OC34IR 1310 2 15454-NEBS-3E 4 15454-TCC+ 4 15454-XC-VT
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see this facsimile number Registered users can see this www address
  • Currently ranking is 3.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
 
cn sell CISCO HP netwok module/ memory by Beijing Sihairuisheng Scientific Development Co.,Ltd, Computer & Software
Beijing Sihairuisheng Scientific Development Co.,Ltdsell CISCO HP netwok module/ memory by Beijing Sihairuisheng Scientific Development Co.,Ltd, Computer & Software
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see this facsimile number Registered users can see email addresses Registered users can see this www address
  • Currently ranking is 2.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
hk cisco, 3com, hp by Jinxianghai(HK) Tech Co.,Ltd, Computer & Software
Jinxianghai(HK) Tech Co.,Ltdcisco, 3com, hp by Jinxianghai(HK) Tech Co.,Ltd, Computer & Software internet ma
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see this facsimile number Registered users can see email addresses Registered users can see this www address
  • Currently ranking is 2.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
id Router Network Devices by ElexIndo Trading, Computer & Software
Here is our offer for Router Network Devices and please contact us if you are interested +Router -Linksys Sprint Mobile 802.11G-US$100.00 -Cisco 806 Broadband Gateway -US$180.00 -Cisco 831 Ethernet -US$182.00 Our Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) is 20 units, but you can still order a different model of our product for your order (you can mix your order for 20 units of MOQ) and you can view our pricelist for our other products at http://elexindotrade.com/price%20list.html We are now selling at this category: +Apple iPods & iPhone +GPS +Motherboard +Router +Video Cards +Video Game Consoles We have the goods compatible with US/CA version, UK/Europe version and Asia/Japan version (PAL and NTSC TV Format) for the video game consoles. Please visit or Contact Us via email to sales@elexindotrade.com. Elexindotrade Online Stand Behind Our Names And What We Stand For Customer S
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see email addresses Registered users can see this www address
  • Currently ranking is 2.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
 
hk hot sale for GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM ,GLC-T
The following is our update Cisco Stock list of SFP , if you have interested in any of them, kindly please contact me. Thanks in advance. GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM-SFP-1470=
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see this facsimile number Registered users can see email addresses Registered users can see this www address
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
cn Nm-16am
We supply cisco switch, router, module, firewall PIX etc. with good price. The models include but not limite : 2950-24, 2950T-24, 2950G-24, 2950G-48, 2960-24TT, 2960-24TC, 3550-24SMI/EI, 3750-24TS-S/E, CISCO1721, 1841, 2621XM, 2620XM, 2611XM, 2610XM, 2651XM. PIX 515E-UR-BUN, PIX 525E-UR-BUN, PIX 535E-UR-BUN. GBIC,SFP, NM models. To know more informations, please contact us.
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
cn Router For Cisco
We are a leading company for network and computer parts in Shenzhen, China, our main products is all kinds of high quality vs cable for cat5e, cat6, switch, such as CISCO, 3COM, D-LINK and CISCO module, also the cable, fiber optical cable, fiber patch cord, fiber patch panel, patch cord, ST/SC connector, adapter and so on, competitive price with high quality . If you are interested, please feel free to contact us.
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
cn Cisco/3com/Nortel Networking
We can offer you some networking, like cisco, hp, 3com, Nortel, Extreme, Foundry, Finisar, Avaya, Brocade, Alcatel, Entereasys and d-link. p/n: wic-1t, wic-2t, nm-4t, glc-t, cab-ss-449mt, j4858b,pa-8e, wic-1ADSL, 343057-b21 If you're interested, please let us know.
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number Registered users can see this facsimile number
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
Cisco Router
Our business scope: original new and refurbished Cisco equipment. Included: Cisco router, Cisco switch, GBICs, GLCs, WIC NM, Modules, Cables, Flash, Memory & Fiber patch. Our advantages: 1. low price: Savings of 50-98% off manufacturers list prices with 1 year warranty. 2. Large real stock: So the products are available for immediate delivery worldwide; Here, cisco switch promotion now (Original new, 1 year warranty) WS-C3560-24TS: 55% discount for stock products WS-C3560-48TS: 55% discount for stock products We are pleased to enclose it for your reference. Better price depends on the items and Quantity. If any interests, please contact us without any hesitation.
Contact Info:  Registered users can see this address Registered users can see this phone number
  • Currently ranking is 0.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

 

image
Page 1 of 2